Filters
Entertainment Center
-
Bellaby 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Ashley Furniturefrom $759.66| /Express your farmhouse style with this entertainment center. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change from the ...
View full detailsfrom $759.66| / -
Bellaby 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,472.06Current price $1,132.35| /Express your farmhouse style with this entertainment center with fireplace insert. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delig...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,472.06Current price $1,132.35| / -
Bellaby 63" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $392.02Current price $301.55| /Express your farmhouse style with this TV stand. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change from the ordinary. Cl...
View full detailsOriginal price $392.02Current price $301.55| / -
Havalance 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,484.29Current price $1,910.99| /Set your sights on modern farmhouse style with this entertainment center. Distressed two-tone treatment blends a weathered gray with vintage white ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,484.29Current price $1,910.99| / -
Trinell 3-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley Furniturefrom $367.23| /Entertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this entertainment center. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to reclaimed bar...
View full detailsfrom $367.23| / -
Trinell 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley Furniturefrom $422.13| /Entertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this 4-piece entertainment center. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to recla...
View full detailsfrom $422.13| / -
Trinell 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Ashley Furniturefrom $722.77| /Entertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this entertainment center. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to reclaimed bar...
View full detailsfrom $722.77| / -
Trinell 63" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $392.02Current price $301.55| /This TV stand with fireplace option makes your home on the range look so alluring. The aesthetic is earthy yet clean and sophisticated, paying homa...
View full detailsOriginal price $392.02Current price $301.55| / -
Trinell Pier
Ashley Furniturefrom $108.90| /Entertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this entertainment center pier. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to reclaime...
View full detailsfrom $108.90| / -
Trinell TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $585.10Current price $450.08| /Entertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this TV stand with LED fireplace insert. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to...
View full detailsOriginal price $585.10Current price $450.08| / -
Willowton 3-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $477.40Current price $367.23| /Wonderfully easy on the eyes, this entertainment center is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. I...
View full detailsOriginal price $477.40Current price $367.23| / -
Willowton 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley Furniturefrom $422.13| /This entertainment center with fireplace option is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Whitewash...
View full detailsfrom $422.13| / -
Willowton 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Ashley Furniturefrom $722.77| /This entertainment center with fireplace insert is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its white...
View full detailsfrom $722.77| / -
Willowton 64" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $392.02Current price $301.55| /This TV stand with fireplace option is the ultimate statement piece for a coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its whitewash finish is ...
View full detailsOriginal price $392.02Current price $301.55| / -
Wynnlow 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley Furniturefrom $459.02| /This entertainment center is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on modern rustic. Its crisp, clean and minimalist-chic profile is...
View full detailsfrom $459.02| / -
Wynnlow 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Ashley Furniturefrom $759.66| /This entertainment center is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on modern rustic. Its crisp, clean and minimalist-chic profile is...
View full detailsfrom $759.66| / -
Wynnlow 63" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $392.02Current price $301.55| /This TV stand with fireplace option is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on modern rustic. The stand’s crisp, clean and minimali...
View full detailsOriginal price $392.02Current price $301.55| /
Entertainment Center — Frequently Asked Questions
What entertainment center brands does Furniture Land - Ohio carry?
Our Entertainment Center selection includes Ashley Furniture, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
How many people can it seat?
You'll find pieces that seat 0 in this collection. Check a product's details for its exact dimensions and configuration.
How much storage does it offer?
Storage varies by piece. Drawer counts include 2. Door counts include 2. Shelf counts include 1, 2, 4. Check a product's details for its exact layout.
What materials and finishes can I choose from?
This collection includes options in Wood Products and Other, Glass, so you can match both your room's look and your household's needs.
How do I choose the right entertainment center?
Measure your TV's width and weight and pick a unit rated to hold it, leave room for components and cable management, and confirm the piece fits the wall you have in mind. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver entertainment center items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your entertainment center inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a entertainment center?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my entertainment center come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my entertainment center arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.